Tournoi des lycées et collèges 2010

•  •
•  •

Tournoi des lycées et collèges 2010 (04 mars 2010)

Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. FFE
1   CHEN Yanghui 1399 Jun FRA REU Lycée Geoffroy 6 26 1632
2   KOURBANHOUSSEN Idriss 1400 Cad FRA REU Lycée Geoffroy 6 24 2028
3   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1530 Min FRA REU Jean d'Esme 5 25,5 1625
4   HENRY Laura 1680 Min FRA REU Plateau Goyave 1 5 24,5  
5   CRAQUELIN Mathie 1410 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas A 5 22,5 1440
6   MARA LECHAT Anthony 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas A 5 22,5 1383
7   SELLY Hendrick 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas A 5 22 1596
8   LEPERLIER Rudy 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas A 5 22 1532
9   MOUZA Jean-Louis 1399 Jun FRA REU Jean Perrin 5 21,5 1561
10   ROMAIN Juliane 1160 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas A 5 19 1468
11   ALTIERY Hugo 1400 Min FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 4,5 26 1458
12   COURTIEL Alexy 1199 Min FRA REU Le Bernica 4,5 23 1462
13   SONGORO Florent 1199 Min FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 4,5 21,5 1314
14   DENIS Valentin 1199 Ben FRA REU Jean d'Esme 4,5 21,5 1317
15   SAVRY Brian 1299 Cad FRA REU Jean Perrin 4,5 17,5 1301
16   DARNAULT Leopole 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 4,5 16,5 1360
17   PAYET Sebastien 1199 Min FRA REU Le Bernica 4 24,5 1484
18   CAZAL Vincent 1380 Min FRA REU Jean d'Esme 4 23,5 1402
19   ROBERT Thomas 1299 Cad FRA REU Lycée Geoffroy 4 23 1424
20   BOUCHET Mehdi 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas E 4 22,5 1438
21   FOLIO Hugo 1199 Min FRA REU La Chatoire 1 4 22 1378
22   NICOLE Raphael 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas C 4 21,5 1363
23   RABAH Adam 1199 Min FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 4 21 1290
24   CASTILLON Antoine 1099 Pup FRA REU Aime Cesaire 2 4 21 1120
25   LAUDE Lucy 1199 Min FRA REU Les Mascareignes 4 20,5 1278
26   GOASGUEN Yann 1199 Ben FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 4 20 1263
27   RINEL Priscilla 1199 Min FRA REU Le Bernica 4 20 1376
28   GARNIER Eddy 1199 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 4 20 1336
29   LIGNON Tito 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas C 4 19,5 1186
30   DAMOUR Samuel 1199 Min FRA REU La Chatoire 1 4 19,5 1327
31   ULMER Charlie 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas E 4 19 1298
32   LANGLET Stanislas 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas A 4 18,5 1285
33   PAYET Mike 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 4 18 1146
34   PANIANDY Xavier 1199 Ben FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 4 18 1307
35   ASSANI Nael 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 3 4 17,5 1269
36   HOARAU Joel 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas C 4 15,5 1268
37   JOUHAN Fabien 1299 Cad FRA REU Jean Perrin 3,5 23 1196
38   LEBRETON Jerome 1199 Min FRA REU THERESIEN CADET 3,5 22,5 1317
39   LELEUCH Louis 1099 Pup FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 3,5 22,5 1317
40   JEANJEAN Leo 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas E 3,5 20 1251
41   TENOR Jason 1199 Min FRA REU THERESIEN CADET 3,5 19,5 1218
42   PARASSOURAMIN Victor 1099 Pup FRA REU Hubert de Lisle 3,5 19 1238
43   MONTEE Anthony 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 3,5 18,5 1205
44   GALIN Melvin 1099 Pup FRA REU Deux Canons 3,5 18 1199
45   CORRE Cedric 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 3,5 16,5 1130
46   LEGROS Max 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 3,5 16 1179
47   SADZOUTE Teddy 1199 Min FRA REU THERESIEN CADET 3,5 15 1135
48   DAMOUR Cedric 1199 Ben FRA REU La Chatoire 1 3 23,5 1277
49   SAINT-ALME Kevin 1199 Min FRA REU Le Bernica 3 22 1114
50   PAYET Laurent 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 2 3 21,5 1248
51   PINCHON Pierre 1199 Ben FRA REU La Chatoire 1 3 20,5 1203
52   ADRAS Eliane 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 1 3 20 1207
53   CRONIER Kenza 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas C 3 20 1188
54   BENOITE Geoffroy 1199 Min FRA REU Hubert de Lisle 3 20 1164
55   BASSONVILLE Yoni 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 1 3 19,5 1070
56   MAILLOT Tristan 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 4 3 19,5 1152
57   LAVERNAY Kevin 1199 Min FRA REU THERESIEN CADET 3 19,5 1185
58   SOBA Aurelien 1199 Min FRA REU Sainte Genevieve 3 19,5 1187
59   COURDIER Evann 1299 Cad FRA REU Lycée Geoffroy 3 18,5 1184
60   DALLEAU Sherley 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 3 18,5 1178
61   FAIVRE Laura 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas E 3 18 1159
62   BORRON Pierre 1099 Pup FRA REU Plateau Goyave 2 3 18 1146
63   MAILLOT Clement 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 3 17,5 1123
64   BEGUE David 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 3 17,5 1151
65   LIGERON Vincent 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 3 17 1184
66   VALMY Gregory 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 1 3 17 1036
67   YZEMBAR Angelique 1099 Pup FRA REU Hubert de Lisle 3 16,5 1084
68   CLAIN Raphael 1099 Pup FRA REU Plateau Goyave 2 3 16 1131
69   PIERRE-LOUIS Jerome 1199 Ben FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 3 15 1113
70   BATTY Allan 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 3 15 1075
71   HOARAU Loisse 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas D 3 15 1132
72   DAMOUR Jeremie 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 3 15 1087
73   BRUN Christopher 1099 Pup FRA REU Deux Canons 3 14,5 1103
74   PAYET Yvan 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 3 3 13 1026
75   TECHER Vincent 1199 Ben FRA REU Le Bernica 2,5 21 1135
76   FIBAC Benjamin 1199 Ben FRA REU La Chatoire 2 2,5 19 1061
77   PAYET Justine 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 2,5 19 1062
78   BRABAN Guillaume 1099 Pup FRA REU Deux Canons 2,5 17,5 1088
79   SOURIGUES Theo 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 1 2,5 17 1039
80   LEPERLIER Nicolas 1199 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 2 2,5 16,5 1034
81   GOVINDIN Rajiv 1099 Pup FRA REU Aime Cesaire 2 2,5 16,5 1000
82   ASSON Teddy 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 2 2,5 16 1009
83   SAMBRENON Brice 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 3 2,5 15 1000
84   CAZAL Boris 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 1 2,5 14,5 1000
85   SEGART Charlotte 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas E 2,5 13 1000
86   IVA Malik 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas E 2,5 11,5 1000
87   VINSON Eve 1199 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 2 19 1000
88   TRUFFET Mathieu 1099 Pup FRA REU Deux Canons 2 18,5 1034
89   JOROW Raphael 1099 Pup FRA REU La Chatoire 2 2 18,5 1028
90   NARSIMOULOU Dylan 1199 Ben FRA REU Deux Canons 2 18,5 1004
91   POTHIN Julien 1199 Ben FRA REU La Chatoire 2 2 17,5 1000
92   DINOT Guillaume 1099 Pup FRA REU Deux Canons 2 17,5 1012
93   LACAILLE Ludovic 1199 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 2 17,5 1000
94   BOYER Sebastien 1199 Min FRA REU THERESIEN CADET 2 17,5 1000
95   MAILLOT Lucas 1099 Pup FRA REU Plateau Goyave 4 2 16,5 1000
96   CARPAYE Ulrich 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 1 2 16 1002
97   DELEMARE Bastien 1099 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 2 16 1000
98   GERARD Raphael 1199 Ben FRA REU Aime Cesaire 1 2 16 1000
99   PANEL Yvan 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 1 2 15,5 1000
100   BONNEAU Nathan 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 2 15 1000
101   BEGUE Frederic 1199 Ben FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 2 15 1000
102   ELMA Maxime 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 1 2 15 1000
103   JAURES Giovanny 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 2 14,5 1000
104   BEGUE Mathias 1199 Ben FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 2 2 14,5 1000
105   PEERALY Adnan 1099 Pup FRA REU Aime Cesaire 2 2 14 1000
106   BAILLIF Anne-Sophie 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 2 13,5 1000
107   AMADA Roukia 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 4 1,5 17 1000
108   RIPPERT Christopher 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 1,5 15,5 1000
109   LAURET Marion 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 1,5 14 1000
110   PAYET Kendra 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 1,5 13,5 1000
111   DIJOUX Wilson 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 4 1,5 13,5 1000
112   BOUNNHOSENG Sivisay 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas D 1,5 13 1000
113   LENCLUME Frederic 1199 Ben FRA REU Plateau Goyave 3 1 15 1000
114   MONTEE Elisabeth 1099 Pup FRA REU C Lucet Langenier 3 1 14 1000
115   DELATTRE Naema 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas B 1 13,5 1000
116   ROSSO Claire 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas D 1 13,5 1000
117   MEYER Lucas 1099 Pup FRA REU Simon Lucas G 1 12,5 1000
118   LOUISE Jefferson 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas D 1 11,5 1000
119   SAVIGNY Maurane 1099 Pup FRA REU Hubert de Lisle 1 11 1000
120   AZEVEDO Anthony 1199 Min FRA REU Plateau Goyave 4 0,5 15 1000
121   HOARAU Allan 1199 Min FRA REU Simon Lucas D 0,5 12,5 1000
122   LECHAT Gabriel 1199 Ben FRA REU Simon Lucas C 0,5 10 1000

photo 5photo 6

photo 7photo 8photo 9

Classement Général par Club
Pl Club Pts Nbr

1

Lycée Geoffroy 16 4

 

Idriss KOURBANHOUSSEN

6

 

 

Yanghui CHEN

6

 

 

Thomas ROBERT

4

 

 

Evann COURDIER

3

 

2

Simon Lucas A

15

6

 

Mathie CRAQUELIN

5

 

 

Hendrick SELLY

5

 

 

Anthony MARA LECHAT

5

 

 

Juliane ROMAIN

5

 

 

Rudy LEPERLIER

5

 

 

Stanislas LANGLET

4

 

3

Jean d'Esme

13,5

3

 

Thibault TANG HON YUE

5

 

 

Valentin DENIS

4,5

 

 

Vincent CAZAL

4

 

4

Sainte Genevieve

13

6

 

Hugo ALTIERY

4,5

 

 

Florent SONGORO

4,5

 

 

Adam RABAH

4

 

 

Yann GOASGUEN

4

 

 

Xavier PANIANDY

4

 

 

Aurelien SOBA

3

 

5

Jean Perrin

13

3

 

Jean-Louis MOUZA

5

 

 

Brian SAVRY

4,5

 

 

Fabien JOUHAN

3,5

 

6

Le Bernica

12,5

5

 

Alexy COURTIEL

4,5

 

 

Priscilla RINEL

4

 

 

Sebastien PAYET

4

 

 

Kevin SAINT-ALME

3

 

 

Vincent TECHER

2,5

 

7

Simon Lucas C

12

5

 

Tito LIGNON

4

 

 

Joel HOARAU

4

 

 

Raphael NICOLE

4

 

 

Kenza CRONIER

3

 

 

Gabriel LECHAT

0,5

 

8

Simon Lucas E

11,5

6

 

Mehdi BOUCHET

4

 

 

Charlie ULMER

4

 

 

Leo JEANJEAN

3,5

 

 

Laura FAIVRE

3

 

 

Charlotte SEGART

2,5

 

 

Malik IVA

2,5

 

9

C Lucet Langenier 2

11

6

 

Leopole DARNAULT

4,5

 

 

Anthony MONTEE

3,5

 

 

Clement MAILLOT

3

 

 

David BEGUE

3

 

 

Giovanny JAURES

2

 

 

Mathias BEGUE

2

 

10

La Chatoire 1

11

4

 

Hugo FOLIO

4

 

 

Samuel DAMOUR

4

 

 

Cedric DAMOUR

3

 

 

Pierre PINCHON

3

 

11

Plateau Goyave 1

11

4

 

Laura HENRY

5

 

 

Gregory VALMY

3

 

 

Eliane ADRAS

3

 

 

Yoni BASSONVILLE

3

 

12

Simon Lucas G

10,5

6

 

Mike PAYET

4

 

 

Cedric CORRE

3,5

 

 

Allan BATTY

3

 

 

Marion LAURET

1,5

 

 

Christopher RIPPERT

1,5

 

 

Lucas MEYER

1

 

13

THERESIEN CADET

10,5

5

 

Teddy SADZOUTE

3,5

 

 

Jerome LEBRETON

3,5

 

 

Jason TENOR

3,5

 

 

Kevin LAVERNAY

3

 

 

Sebastien BOYER

2

 

14

Plateau Goyave 3

9,5

4

 

Nael ASSANI

4

 

 

Yvan PAYET

3

 

 

Brice SAMBRENON

2,5

 

 

Frederic LENCLUME

1

 

15

Hubert de Lisle

9,5

4

 

Victor PARASSOURAMIN

3,5

 

 

Angelique YZEMBAR

3

 

 

Geoffroy BENOITE

3

 

 

Maurane SAVIGNY

1

 

16

Aime Cesaire 1

9,5

6

 

Eddy GARNIER

4

 

 

Louis LELEUCH

3,5

 

 

Eve VINSON

2

 

 

Bastien DELEMARE

2

 

 

Ludovic LACAILLE

2

 

 

Raphael GERARD

2

 

17

C Lucet Langenier 3

9

6

 

Vincent LIGERON

3

 

 

Jeremie DAMOUR

3

 

 

Jerome PIERRE-LOUIS

3

 

 

Frederic BEGUE

2

 

 

Nathan BONNEAU

2

 

 

Elisabeth MONTEE

1

 

18

Simon Lucas B

9

6

 

Max LEGROS

3,5

 

 

Sherley DALLEAU

3

 

 

Justine PAYET

2,5

 

 

Anne-Sophie BAILLIF

2

 

 

Kendra PAYET

1,5

 

 

Naema DELATTRE

1

 

19

Aime Cesaire 2

9

4

 

Antoine CASTILLON

4

 

 

Rajiv GOVINDIN

2,5

 

 

Nicolas LEPERLIER

2,5

 

 

Adnan PEERALY

2

 

20

Plateau Goyave 2

9

4

 

Laurent PAYET

3

 

 

Pierre BORRON

3

 

 

Raphael CLAIN

3

 

 

Teddy ASSON

2,5

 

21

Deux Canons

9

6

 

Melvin GALIN

3,5

 

 

Christopher BRUN

3

 

 

Guillaume BRABAN

2,5

 

 

Mathieu TRUFFET

2

 

 

Guillaume DINOT

2

 

 

Dylan NARSIMOULOU

2

 

22

C Lucet Langenier 1

7

5

 

Theo SOURIGUES

2,5

 

 

Boris CAZAL

2,5

 

 

Maxime ELMA

2

 

 

Yvan PANEL

2

 

 

Ulrich CARPAYE

2

 

23

La Chatoire 2

6,5

3

 

Benjamin FIBAC

2,5

 

 

Julien POTHIN

2

 

 

Raphael JOROW

2

 

24

Plateau Goyave 4

6,5

5

 

Tristan MAILLOT

3

 

 

Lucas MAILLOT

2

 

 

Roukia AMADA

1,5

 

 

Wilson DIJOUX

1,5

 

 

Anthony AZEVEDO

0,5

 

25

Simon Lucas D

5,5

5

 

Loisse HOARAU

3

 

 

Sivisay BOUNNHOSENG

1,5

 

 

Claire ROSSO

1

 

 

Jefferson LOUISE

1

 

 

Allan HOARAU

0,5

 

 

 

 
| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT