Open 2005 - Blitz - 18/10/2005

•  •
  Accueil > Opens > 2005 > Blitz

 

Classement final
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Bu. NV FFE
1 UHL Heinz 2144 Sen GER     12,5 89 116 12 2323
2 RODIER David 2100 Sen FRA REU L'Echiquier B_n_dictin 12 97 115,5 12 2274
3 CHINOUNE Karim 1990 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 10,5 76 111 10 2145
4 MENAGER Jean-Pierre 1900 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 10 71 117 10 2147
5 ROBLET Charles 2310 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 9 69 120,5 9 1930
6 DAMEY Loic 1970 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 9 68 116,5 9 2048
7 ANE Regis 1970 Sen FRA REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 8,5 53,5 94,5 7 1798
8 DEMERY Kerril 1920 Min FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 8 60 109 8 1925
9 SHEIKH Shaban 1499 Ben IND     8 54 107 8 1906
10 VEBRET Samuel 1610 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 7,5 54,5 101 7 1786
11 OSTER Jean-Marie 1520 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 7,5 49 80,5 7 1748
12 FRANCOIS Gerard 2000 Sen FRA REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 7 62 115,5 7 1916
13 KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim 1920 Cad FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 7 58 103,5 7 1834
14 DIJOUX Julien 1760 Ben FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 7 57 111,5 7 1945
15 PAYET Alex 2020 Jun FRA REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 7 56 113 7 1822
16 BOLON Karelle 2070 Jun FRA MPY C.E. Ramonville 7 56 109,5 7 1812
17 FAUSTIN Patrice 1880 Cad FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 7 56 106,5 7 1801
18 OLIVIER Jean 1880 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 7 52 95 7 1797
19 DEMERY Patrick 1730 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 7 48 81 7 1475
20 BASAILLE Jean-Christophe 1590 Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Cote Echecs 7 47 83 7 1651
21 STRATE Wolgang 1790 Sen GER LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 7 46 75 7 1584
22 UNGAMAH Thomas-krishna 1240 Pup FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 5 42 80 5 1475
23 OLIVIER Tom 1370 Ben FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 5 38 75,5 5 1512
24 RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1200 Pup FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 4 33 79 4 1383
25 SHEIKH Husna 1499 Sen IND     4 31 80,5 4 1347
26 CAVILLOT Sophie 1300 Sen FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 4 29 82 4 1342
27 RIVOLO Anne claire 800 Pou FRA REU Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie 1,5 18 80 1 1113
28 SEMANELE Donald 1499 Sen FRA     0 0 85 0  

 

Grille américaine de la ronde 1 à la ronde 7
Pl Nom Rap Cat. Fed Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07
1 UHL Heinz 2144 Sen GER   +14N +8B =3N +5B -2N +4B +13N
2 RODIER David 2100 Sen FRA REU +19B +13N +6B +4N +1B +3N +12B
3 CHINOUNE Karim 1990 Sen FRA LOR +28B +17N =1B +15N +6B -2B -5N
4 MENAGER Jean-Pierre 1900 Sen FRA REU +26B +15B +12N -2B -13N -1N +9B
5 ROBLET Charles 2310 Sen FRA REU +21B -6N +19B -1N +17B +7N +3B
6 DAMEY Loic 1970 Sen FRA REU +25N +5B -2N +18B -3N +15B -8N
7 ANE Regis 1970 Sen FRA REU =27N =10B -14N +9B +22N -5B =11N
8 DEMERY Kerril 1920 Min FRA REU +9B -1N +20B -14N +19B +16N +6B
9 SHEIKH Shaban 1499 Ben IND   -8N -14B +26N -7N +25B +18B -4N
10 VEBRET Samuel 1610 Sen FRA LOR +16B =7N -13B -21N +20B -14N +25B
11 OSTER Jean-Marie 1520 Sen FRA LOR -12B +24N -17B -16N +27B +20N =7B
12 FRANCOIS Gerard 2000 Sen FRA REU +11N +18B -4B +17N +14B +13B -2N
13 KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim 1920 Cad FRA REU +23N -2B +10N +22B +4B -12N -1B
14 DIJOUX Julien 1760 Ben FRA REU -1B +9N +7B +8B -12N +10B -16N
15 PAYET Alex 2020 Jun FRA REU +20B -4N +21B -3B +18N -6N +19B
16 BOLON Karelle 2070 Jun FRA MPY -10N +27B -18N +11B +21N -8B +14B
17 FAUSTIN Patrice 1880 Cad FRA REU +22N -3B +11N -12B -5N +21B +23N
18 OLIVIER Jean 1880 Sen FRA REU +24B -12N +16B -6N -15B -9N +22B
19 DEMERY Patrick 1730 Sen FRA REU -2N +23B -5N +24B -8N +22B -15N
20 BASAILLE Jean-Christophe 1590 Sen FRA BRG -15N +26B -8N +23B -10N -11B +28N
21 STRATE Wolgang 1790 Sen GER LOR -5N +25B -15N +10B -16B -17N -24N
22 UNGAMAH Thomas-krishna 1240 Pup FRA REU -17B +28N +27B -13N -7B -19N -18N
23 OLIVIER Tom 1370 Ben FRA REU -13B -19N +28B -20N +24N +27B -17B
24 RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1200 Pup FRA REU -18N -11B +25N -19N -23B -26N +21B
25 SHEIKH Husna 1499 Sen IND   -6B -21N -24B +26N -9N +28B -10N
26 CAVILLOT Sophie 1300 Sen FRA REU -4N -20N -9B -25B +28N +24B +27N
27 RIVOLO Anne claire 800 Pou FRA REU =7B -16N -22N +28B -11N -23N -26B
28 SEMANELE Donald 1499 Sen FRA   -3N -22B -23N -27N -26B -25N -20B

 

Grille américaine de la ronde 8 à la ronde 14
Pl Nom Rap Cat. Fede Li Rd08 Rd09 Rd10 Rd11 Rd12 Rd13 Rd14 Pts Cu. Bu. NV FFE
1 UHL Heinz 2144 Sen GER   +12B +15N +6B +16N +9B +10N +18B 12,5 89 116 12 2323
2 RODIER David 2100 Sen FRA REU -5N +16B +18N +17B +15N +14B -7N 12 97 115,5 12 2274
3 CHINOUNE Karim 1990 Sen FRA LOR +8B -4N +13B +10N +16B +9N +14N 10,5 76 111 10 2145
4 MENAGER Jean-Pierre 1900 Sen FRA REU +7N +3B +5N -6N +8B +11N +16B 10 71 117 10 2147
5 ROBLET Charles 2310 Sen FRA REU +2B +8N -4B -9N -14N +12B +13B 9 69 120,5 9 1930
6 DAMEY Loic 1970 Sen FRA REU +14B +12N -1N +4B +17N -7B +20B 9 68 116,5 9 2048
7 ANE Regis 1970 Sen FRA REU -4B -20N +28B +26N +12B +6N +2B 8,5 53,5 94,5 7 1798
8 DEMERY Kerril 1920 Min FRA REU -3N -5B -17N +18B -4N +24B +25N 8 60 109 8 1925
9 SHEIKH Shaban 1499 Ben IND   +23B +11B +15N +5B -1N -3B +17N 8 54 107 8 1906
10 VEBRET Samuel 1610 Sen FRA LOR +11N -17B +19N -3B +22N -1B +26N 7,5 54,5 101 7 1786
11 OSTER Jean-Marie 1520 Sen FRA LOR -10B -9N +22N +25B +26N -4B +28N 7,5 49 80,5 7 1748
12 FRANCOIS Gerard 2000 Sen FRA REU -1N -6B -16N +21B -7N -5N +23B 7 62 115,5 7 1916
13 KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim 1920 Cad FRA REU -16B +14N -3N -15B +24N +28B -5N 7 58 103,5 7 1834
14 DIJOUX Julien 1760 Ben FRA REU -6N -13B +24N +27N +5B -2N -3B 7 57 111,5 7 1945
15 PAYET Alex 2020 Jun FRA REU +17N -1B -9B +13N -2B -23N +24N 7 56 113 7 1822
16 BOLON Karelle 2070 Jun FRA MPY +13N -2N +12B -1B -3N +22B -4N 7 56 109,5 7 1812
17 FAUSTIN Patrice 1880 Cad FRA REU -15B +10N +8B -2N -6B +25N -9B 7 56 106,5 7 1801
18 OLIVIER Jean 1880 Sen FRA REU +20N +19B -2B -8N +28N +27B -1N 7 52 95 7 1797
19 DEMERY Patrick 1730 Sen FRA REU +26B -18N -10B +28N +25B -20N +27B 7 48 81 7 1475
20 BASAILLE Jean-Christophe 1590 Sen FRA BRG -18B +7B -21N +24B +27N +19B -6N 7 47 83 7 1651
21 STRATE Wolgang 1790 Sen GER LOR +27B +28N +20B -12N +23B -26B +22N 7 46 75 7 1584
22 UNGAMAH Thomas-krishna 1240 Pup FRA REU +25B +26N -11B +23N -10B -16N -21B 5 42 80 5 1475
23 OLIVIER Tom 1370 Ben FRA REU -9N -25N +26B -22B -21N +15B -12N 5 38 75,5 5 1512
24 RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1200 Pup FRA REU +28B +27N -14B -20N -13B -8N -15B 4 33 79 4 1383
25 SHEIKH Husna 1499 Sen IND   -22N +23B +27B -11N -19N -17B -8B 4 31 80,5 4 1347
26 CAVILLOT Sophie 1300 Sen FRA REU -19N -22B -23N -7B -11B +21N -10B 4 29 82 4 1342
27 RIVOLO Anne claire 800 Pou FRA REU -21N -24B -25N -14B -20B -18N -19N 1,5 18 80 1 1113
28 SEMANELE Donald 1499 Sen FRA   -24N -21B -7N -19B -18B -13N -11B 0 0 85 0  

 

| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT