4ème tournoi rapide / Grille Américaine après la ronde 7
 

•   •

 

4ème tournoi rapide
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7
 

 
Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cum. Sol. Per. FFE
1   GRETRY Patrice 2070 SenM FRA CAZ +29B +37N +12B +2N +4N +10B =3B 6,5 27,5 31 2283 2376
2   DIJOUX Julien 2090 CadM FRA REU +17N +13B +5N -1B +16N +6B +4N 6 24 33,5 2146 2200
3   MENAGER Jean-Pierre 2180 SenM FRA REU +25N +19B +7N -4B +13N +5B =1N 5,5 23,5 33 2127 2154
4   ROUSSEL Pierre-Olivier 2090 SenM FRA REU +32N +21B +6N +3N -1B +8N -2B 5 24 35 2132 2206
5   FAUSTIN Patrice 2030 SenM FRA REU +39B +28N -2B +17N +14B -3N +15B 5 21 29 1831  
6   FRANCOISE Alain 1860 SenM FRA REU +23B +45N -4B +28N +15B -2N +14N 5 21 27 1767 1848
7   HOAREAU Hugues 2060 SenM FRA REU +15N +14B -3B +37N -10B +28N +13N 5 20 27,5 1883  
8   ROBLET Charles 2470 SenM FRA REU +46B -12N +30B +27N +11N -4B +10N 5 20 26 1963  
9   DALLEAU Philippe 2120 SenM FRA REU +30B +27N -10B -14N +12B +16N +11N 5 19 27,5 1910  
10   OLIVIER Jean 1920 VetM FRA REU +42N +16B +9N =11B +7N -1N -8B 4,5 23 31,5 2033 2176
11   OLIVIER Tom 2090 CadM FRA REU +22B +20N +18B =10N -8B +19N -9B 4,5 22 30,5 1997 1991
12   LECORO Sylvain 1770 SenM FRA REU +38N +8B -1N =24B -9N +29B +17N 4,5 18 29,5 1878 1978
13   HENRY Laura 1750 MinF FRA REU +40B -2N +22B +29N -3B +30N -7B 4 18 29 1772 1780
14   DOLE Eric 1650 SenM FRA REU +35B -7N +42B +9B -5N +27N -6B 4 18 27 1796 1954
15   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1350 PupM FRA REU -7B +35N +20B +26N -6N +21B -5N 4 17 29 1745 1946
16   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1570 MinM FRA REU +47B -10N +23B +18N -2B -9B +31N 4 17 27 1688  
17   ROMAIN Arnaud 1490 SenM FRA REU -2B +40N +19N -5B +18B +20N -12B 4 16 30 1835 1940
18   LAPIERRE Christian 1780 SenM FRA REU +34N +24B -11N -16B -17N +25B +30N 4 16 25,5 1617 1610
19   NASSAU Alexandre 1780 PupM FRA REU +26B -3N -17B +40N +22B -11B +29N 4 15 27 1649  
20   BLARD Jacky 1660 SenM FRA REU +41N -11B -15N +25B +32N -17B +24N 4 15 24,5 1546 1522
21   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1700 SenM FRA REU +36B -4N -29B +47N +23B -15N +35B 4 15 22 1448  
22   CRAQUELIN Mathie 1480 PupF FRA REU -11N +31B -13N +38B -19N +36B +27B 4 13 24 1652 1598
23   ROMAIN Juliane 1320 PupF FRA REU -6N +44B -16N +33B -21N +41B +28B 4 13 22 1478  
24   HOAREAU Thierry 1520 SenM FRA REU +33B -18N +45B =12N -27B +26N -20B 3,5 16 22,5 1512 1477
25   NASSAU Bertrand 1500 SenM FRA REU -3B =26N +39B -20N +42B -18N +33B 3,5 12 23,5 1505  
26   SANDJIVY Mateo 1200 PupM FRA REU -19N =25B +43N -15B +34N -24B +39B 3,5 12 22 1403 1341
27   FONTAINE Willy 1720 SenM FRA REU +31N -9B +32N -8B +24N -14B -22N 3 15 27,5 1632 1510
28   LECAILLE Max 1560 PupM FRA REU +44N -5B +33N -6B +31N -7B -23N 3 15 26 1462  
29   CHAN-FAYE Yoann 1370 PouM FRA REU -1N +41B +21N -13B +37B -12N -19B 3 14 27,5 1623  
30   PAYET Florence 1490 SenF FRA REU -9N +38B -8N +34B +41N -13B -18B 3 13 25,5 1628 1504
31   DUCROCQ Solean 1190 PouM FRA REU -27B -22N +35B +42N -28B +37N -16B 3 11 20,5 1418  
32   FIROAGUER Beatrice 1390 SenF FRA REU -4B +36N -27B +45N -20B -35N +41B 3 11 20,5 1416 1357
33   ARTIGAUD Laurent 799 PouM FRA REU -24N EXE -28B -23N +40B +38B -25N 3 10 22,5 1303  
34   HOAREAU Noe 1260 PpoM FRA REU -18B +46N -37B -30N -26B +42N +43N 3 9 17,5 1334 1298
35   LECAILLE Marine 1100 SenF FRA REU -14N -15B -31N EXE +46B +32B -21N 3 8 23 1338 1344
36   CROUCHIT Stephane 1160 SenM FRA REU -21N -32B -38N +44B +45B -22N +46B 3 8 17,5 1289 1189
37   RINGAYEN Rose-May 1610 PouF FRA REU +43N -1B +34N -7B -29N -31B =38N 2,5 12,5 24,5 1371  
38   PAYET Sebastien 1199 MinM FRA REU -12B -30N +36B -22N +47B -33N =37B 2,5 8,5 20 1312 1049
39   LECAILLE Corinne 1330 SenF FRA REU -5N =43B -25N -41B +44N +47B -26N 2,5 8 17,5 1141 1059
40   SAINT-ALME Kevin 1199 MinM FRA REU -13N -17B +44N -19B -33N =43B +45N 2,5 7 18,5 1236 1000
41   SANDJIVY Vivien 1120 PpoM FRA REU -20B -29N +46B +39N -30B -23N -32N 2 9 21 1272 1232
42   LECAILLE Philippe 1330 SenM FRA REU -10B +47N -14N -31B -25N -34B EXE 2 6 22 1136  
43   SINGUINA Yvan Vincent Gerard 999 PupM FRA REU -37B =39N -26B -46N EXE =40N -34B 2 6 19 1089 1000
44   RINGAYEN Francinel 870 PouM FRA REU -28B -23N -40B -36N -39B EXE +47N 2 2 19 1024 1000
45   LE MAGUET Loan 799 PpoM FRA REU EXE -6B -24N -32B -36N =46N -40B 1,5 7 22 1084  
46   HOAREAU Matthieu 1500 PupM FRA REU -8N -34B -41N +43B -35N =45B -36N 1,5 5 18 1148 1000
47   VINSON Eve 999 BenF FRA REU -16N -42B EXE -21B -38N -39N -44B 1 4 19,5 579 1000

 

 

 

| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT