20ème Open Austral / Grille américaine

•   •

20ème Open Austral

Les récompensés

 

Grille Américaine après la ronde 6

Pl.   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Cum. Sol. Per. FFE
1   ROUSSEL Pierre-Olivier 1947 Sen FRA REU +15N +9B +13N +7B +5N +2B 6 21 24 2371  
2   DIJOUX Julien 1854 Cad FRA REU +32B +12N +6B +3N +10B -1N 5 20 24,5 1954 1970
3   OLIVIER Jean 1814 Vet FRA REU +21N +23B +16N -2B +9N +5B 5 18 22,5 1876 1909
4   BLARD Jacky 1614 Sen FRA REU +24N -7B >21N +30N =12B +6N 4,5 14 18,25 1638  
5   LECORO Sylvain 1804 Sen FRA REU +25B +10N +17B +8N -1B -3N 4 18 24,5 1751 1772
6   FAUSTIN Patrice 1798 Sen FRA REU +26N +20B -2N +16B +7N -4B 4 16 21,5 1630 1616
7   NASSAU Alexandre 1450 Pup FRA REU +39B +4N +14B -1N -6B +19N 4 16 21 1728 1856
8   OLIVIER Tom 1763 Cad FRA REU +11B =14N +19B -5B =13N +12N 4 14,5 21,5 1737 1741
9   ROMAIN Arnaud 1590 Sen FRA REU +35B -1N +25B +17N -3B +21N 4 14 22 1632 1690
10   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1510 Min FRA REU +29N -5B +24N +22B -2N +16B 4 14 20,5 1607  
11   NASSAU Bertrand 1330 Sen FRA REU -8N +34B +23N =13B =14B +25N 4 12,5 18,5 1611 1670
12   BLARD Gregory 1582 Cad FRA REU +22N -2B +26N +15B =4N -8B 3,5 14 22 1623 1592
13   BELAZZOUG Farid 1721 Sen FRA REU +30B +31N -1B =11N =8B =14N 3,5 14 21,5 1556 1542
14   PAYET Daniel 1490 Sen FRA REU +40N =8B -7N +27B =11N =13B 3,5 13 18,5 1493 1509
15   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1390 Min FRA REU -1B +35N +37B -12N =17B +30N 3,5 11 17 1457  
16   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1499 Sen FRA REU +28B +19N -3B -6N +30B -10N 3 13 20,5 1523 1548
17   GALLET Hadrien 1099 Pup FRA REU +36B +32N -5N -9B =15N =20B 3 12,5 18,5 1483 1466
18   PRETET Thierry 1499 Sen FRA REU +34N   +31B   +22N   3 12 7 0  
19   BALAINE Oliver 1748 Sen FRA REU +27N -16B -8N +26B +24N -7B 3 11 19 1434  
20   PAWLAK Roland 1499 Sen FRA REU +38B -6N -30B +37N =25B =17N 3 10,5 13 1306 1291
21   NOEL Philippe 1370 Sen FRA REU -3B +33N <4B +29B +23N -9B 3 10 18,5 1516  
22   LECAILLE Max 1099 Pup FRA REU -12B +36N +28B -10N -18B +32N 3 10 18,5 1374  
23   VAAST Jean 1551 Vet FRA IDF +33B -3N -11B +31N -21B +35N 3 10 18,5 1346  
24   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1099 Pup FRA REU -4B +39N -10B +32N -19B +33N 3 9 15,5 1408  
25   BLARD Anthony 1340 Cad FRA REU -5N +29B -9N +34B =20N -11B 2,5 9 19,5 1308 1266
26   RIVOLO Anne-Claire 1340 Ben FRA REU -6B +38N -12B -19N +28N =29B 2,5 7,5 16,5 1320 1282
27   CRAQUELIN Mathie 1280 Pup FRA REU -19B =28N +36B -14N -32B +31N 2,5 7,5 15 1301 1224
28   RINGAYEN Rose-May 1040 Pou FRA REU -16N =27B -22N +33N -26B +38B 2,5 6,5 14 1208 1000
29   CHAN-FAYE Yoann 1080 Pou FRA REU -10B -25N +39B -21N +37B =26N 2,5 6,5 13,5 1202 1172
30   FIROAGUER Beatrice 1230 Sen FRA REU -13N +40B +20N -4B -16N -15B 2 9 17,5 1295  
31   AMOILEDE Jonathan 1099 Pup FRA REU +37N -13B -18N -23B +38N -27B 2 8 15 1211  
32   HOAREAU Thierry 1370 Sen FRA REU -2N -17B +38N -24B +27N -22B 2 6 17,5 1267 1000
33   SANDJIVY Mateo 1099 Pup FRA REU -23N -21B +40N -28B +34N -24B 2 6 14,5 1111  
34   HOAREAU Noe 1050 Ppo FRA REU -18B -11N +35B -25N -33B +37N 2 5 15,5 1117 1000
35   HOAREAU Matthieu 1099 Pup FRA REU -9N -15B -34N +40B +39N -23B 2 5 13,5 1146  
36   SEMANELE Donald 1360 Sen FRA REU -17N -22B -27N -38B +40N +39B 2 3 10,5 1067 1000
37   SANDJIVY Vivien 1009 Ppo FRA REU -31B EXE -15N -20B -29N -34B 1 4 16 482 1000
38   ROMAIN Juliane 1060 Pup FRA REU -20N -26B -32B +36N -31B -28N 1 3 14 996 1000
39   RINGAYEN Francinel 1009 Pou FRA REU -7N -24B -29N EXE -35B -36N 1 2 16,5 556  
40   LABBE Samuel 1009 Ppo FRA REU -14B -30N -33B -35N -36B EXE 1 0 14,5 555  

 

 

| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT