Rapide_Sept_2007
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Cu. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   LORANS Sylvain 2440 Sen FRA REU +16B +10N +5B +2N +3B +4N 6 21 24,5 2766  
2   ROBLET Charles 2230 Sen FRA REU +18N +9B +7N -1B +6N +8B 5 18 25 2308 2302
3   DALLEAU Philippe 1860 Sen FRA REU +28N =4B +13N +7B -1N +11B 4,5 16,5 21,5 2102 2265
4   FIEVET Patrick 2210 Sen FRA REU +25B =3N +10B =12N +5B -1B 4 16 23,5 2174 2163
5   GRETRY Patrice 2130 Sen FRA REU +20N +15B -1N +9B -4N +13B 4 15 23 2096  
6   DIJOUX Julien 2000 Min FRA REU +23B +14N -12B +16N -2B +19N 4 15 19 1933  
7   DAMEY Loic 2120 Sen FRA REU +22B +11N -2B -3N +16B +14N 4 14 21 1996  
8   SALVAN Guillaume 1890 Min FRA REU -17B +26N +25B +14N +12B -2N 4 14 18 1880 1886
9   FAUSTIN Patrice 1860 Cad FRA REU +26B -2N +22B -5N +17B +12N 4 13 19 1946  
10   BENKE Martin 1990 Sen FRA REU +19N -1B -4N +28B +18N +15B 4 12 20 1981  
11   HOARAU Jean-Paul 1850 Sen FRA REU +24N -7B +18N +15B =13N -3N 3,5 14 19,5 1777 1763
12   TRAVERS Christophe 2040 Sen FRA REU +21N =13B +6N =4B -8N -9B 3 14 21 1891 1837
13   BELAZZOUG Farid 1580 Sen FRA REU +27B =12N -3B +25N =11B -5N 3 12,5 19 1673  
14   OLIVIER Tom 1650 Min FRA REU +29N -6B +20N -8B +24N -7B 3 12 18 1661  
15   MABLOUKE Ulrich 1690 Sen FRA REU +30B -5N +17B -11N +21B -10N 3 12 16,5 1686  
16   POMMIER Laurent 1570 Sen FRA REU -1N +19B +21N -6B -7N +24B 3 10 21 1628  
17   TRAN Xavier 1199 Min FRA REU +8N -18B -15N +20B -9N +23B 3 10 19 1613 1623
18   SIDAMBAROM Stephane 1560 Sen FRA REU -2B +17N -11B +23N -10B +21N 3 9 19,5 1611  
19   RIVIERE Christophe 1199 Min FRA REU -10B -16N +23B +22N +26B -6B 3 9 17 1535  
20   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1470 Pup FRA REU -5B +30N -14B -17N +27B +22N 3 8 14 1450  
21   CAZAL Vincent 1230 Pup FRA REU -12B +27N -16B +26N -15N -18B 2 8 16 1272  
22   CAVILLOT DELESTAGE Sophie 1430 Sen FRA REU -7N +24B -9N -19B +28N -20B 2 7 17 1336  
23   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1200 Ben FRA REU -6N +29B -19N -18B +25B -17N 2 7 16 1253  
24   CHECKOURI Eloise 1040 Pup FRA REU -11B -22N +27B +30N -14B -16N 2 7 13,5 1106  
25   PRETET Thierry 1499 Sen FRA REU -4N +28B -8N -13B -23N +29B 2 6 15 1154  
26   LORANS Maxime 1100 Pou FRA REU -9N -8B +29N -21B -19N +28B 2 5 15 1159  
27   RIVOLO Anne claire 800 Pup FRA REU -13N -21B -24N +29B -20N +30B 2 4 11 1000  
28   BELAZZOUG Lilas 1100 Pou FRA REU -3B -25N +30B -10N -22B -26N 1 4 14,5 1000  
29   CAZAL Julian 860 Min FRA REU -14B -23N -26B -27N +30B -25N 1 2 11 1000 1000
30   LORANS Julie 1000 Ppo FRA REU -15N -20B -28N -24B -29N -27N 0 0 12 1000 1000