Accession 3
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Cu. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   OLIVIER Tom 1730 MinM FRA REU +5B +15N +13B =6N +8B =2N 5 19 23 1666  
2   BLARD Gerard 1499 SenM FRA REU +8B +14N =9B +13N =6B =1B 4,5 17,5 22,5 1555 1627
3   VITRY Patrick 1450 SenM FRA REU +17B +24N -6B +9N =5B +10N 4,5 16 20,5 1461 1510
4   KARCHER Roger 1620 SenM FRA REU =12N +7B =11N =10B +15N +6N 4,5 14,5 21,5 1516 1605
5   DUPUY Sara 1250 CadF FRA REU -1N +18B +25N +15B =3N +11B 4,5 14 19,5 1547 1626
6   DEURVILLIER Martial 1499 SenM FRA REU +19N +10B +3N =1B =2N -4B 4 17,5 24 1558 1632
7   LABBE Cedric 1099 PupM FRA REU +11B -4N +20B +14N -10B +13N 4 14 19,5 1496 1519
8   NASSAU Alexandre 1200 PouM FRA REU -2N +27B +22B +23N -1N +17B 4 13 17 1380 1652
9   FONTAINE Ely 1440 SenM FRA REU +18N +16B =2N -3B -11N +20B 3,5 14 19,5 1373 1388
10   TRAN Xavier 1299 CadM FRA REU +25B -6N +26B =4N +7N -3B 3,5 13,5 20 1367 1448
11   FONTAINE Willy 1460 SenM FRA REU -7N +17B =4B +21N +9B -5N 3,5 12 21,5 1378 1385
12   FONTAINE Mickael 1210 BenM FRA REU =4B -22N -21B +27N +23B +14N 3,5 9 14 1314 1227
13   SEMANELE Donald 1499 SenM FRA REU +21B +20N -1N -2B +16N -7B 3 13 20,5 1336 1396
14   DEURVILLIER Sylvain 1299 CadM FRA REU +27N -2B +16N -7B +20N -12B 3 12 17,5 1230 1292
15   AH SOUNE Steeve 1340 PupM FRA REU +26B -1B +24N -5N -4B +21N 3 11 19,5 1340 1276
16   AH SOUNE Claudia 1170 PpoF FRA REU +22B -9N -14B +26N -13B +25N 3 10 14,5 1246 1185
17   CHECKOURI Eloise 1090 BenF FRA REU -3N -11N +27B +24B +22N -8N 3 9 16,5 1258 1246
18   CAZAL Vincent 1070 BenM FRA REU -9B -5N >28B =22N =21B =19B 2,5 6 16,5 1104 1002
19   GAMIN Joany 1199 MinM FRA REU -6B -26N -23N EXE +24B =18N 2,5 4,5 14,5 1015 1000
20   FONTAINE Kevin 1260 PupM FRA REU +28N -13B -7N +25B -14B -9N 2 9 17,5 1129 1079
21   CANDAU Hugo 1099 PupM FRA REU -13N =23B +12N -11B =18N -15B 2 7,5 17 1143 1123
22   NASSAU Bertrand 1499 SenM FRA REU -16N +12B -8N =18B -17B =23N 2 7 17,5 1040 1002
23   FIROAGUER Beatrice 1499 SenF FRA REU -24B =21N +19B -8B -12N =22B 2 7 15,5 1083 1000
24   SI MOUSA Jocelyn 1199 BenM FRA REU +23N -3B -15B -17N -19N +27B 2 7 15 1087 1017
25   LORANS Maxime 1009 PouM FRA REU -10N EXE -5B -20N +26B -16B 2 6 17,5 1000 1000
26   LORANS Julie 1020 PpoF FRA REU -15N +19B -10N -16B -25N EXE 2 5 16 1007 1000
27   CAZAL Julian 1010 MinM FRA REU -14B -8N -17N -12B EXE -24N 1 1 18,5 1000 1000
28   MONNE Marie-Sarah 1009 PouF FRA REU -20B   <18N       0 0 16 1260