Inter lycées et collèges
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Bu. NV FFE
1   HOAREAU William 2160 Min FRA REU +3B +11N +15B +9N +2B +5N 6 24,5 6  
2   DIJOUX Julien 2000 Min FRA REU +19N +6B +4N +5B -1N +7B 5 25 5  
3   KUAKUVI Florian 1499 Min FRA REU -1N +29B +21N +18B +17N +4B 5 20,5 5 1878
4   RIVIERE Christophe 1499 Min FRA REU +14N +7B -2B +15N +9B -3N 4 24,5 4 1429
5   FAUSTIN Patrice 1860 Cad FRA REU +10B +30N +8B -2N +6B -1B 4 24,5 4  
6   TRAN Xavier 1499 Min FRA REU +25B -2N +28B +13B -5N +20N 4 20 4 1711
7   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1200 Ben FRA REU +22B -4N +23B +26B +16N -2N 4 19 4 1382
8   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1470 Pup FRA REU +13N +18B -5N -16B +26N +17B 4 18,5 4 1490
9   OLIVIER Tom 1650 Min FRA REU +34N +27B +17N -1B -4N +12B 4 18,5 4  
10   MARIMOUTOU Olivier 1499 Cad FRA REU -5N -13B +33N +27N +18B +16B 4 16,5 4  
11   RIVIERE Jeremy 1499 Cad FRA REU +24B -1B =14N +31N -12B +23N 3,5 19,5 3 1199
12   PICARD Julien 1499 Cad FRA REU -15B =22N +24B +14B +11N -9N 3,5 19 3 1267
13   BLAIN Kevin 1499 Cad FRA REU -8B +10N +30B -6N =21B +22N 3,5 18,5 3 1185
14   ARMOUGOM Julie 1499 Min FRA REU -4B +31N =11B -12N +32B +21N 3,5 16,5 3 1190
15   ALPOU Thomas 1499 Cad FRA REU +12N +21B -1N -4B -20N +26B 3 21 3 1239
16   BOYER Vincent 1499 Cad FRA REU +20B -17N +27B +8N -7B -10N 3 20 3 1239
17   CAZAL Vincent 1230 Pup FRA REU +33N +16B -9B +22N -3B -8N 3 19,5 3 1179
18   NASSIBOU Olivier 1520 Min FRA REU +32B -8N +19B -3N -10N +28B 3 19,5 3 1022
19   MANGRIE Ludovic 1499 Cad FRA REU -2B +25N -18N -21B +29N +32B 3 16,5 3 1193
20   JANAC Wilson 1299 Cad FRA REU -16N +33B -26N +28N +15B -6B 3 15 3 1020
21   LOISEAUX Florian 1299 Cad FRA REU +23B -15N -3B +19N =13N -14B 2,5 20,5 2 1034
22   GEORGES Gerard 1499 Cad FRA REU -7N =12B +29N -17B +30N -13B 2,5 17,5 2 1092
23   DALAPA Loic 1499 Cad FRA REU -21N =32B -7N +24N +25B -11B 2,5 16,5 2 1020
24   ATCHICANON Jeffrey 1499 Min FRA REU -11N =26B -12N -23B +27N +30B 2,5 15 2 1017
25   BENOIT Brian 1499 Min FRA REU -6N -19B +34N =30B -23N +31B 2,5 12,5 2 1000
26   GRONDIN Gregoire 1499 Min FRA REU =31B =24N +20B -7N -8B -15N 2 18 1 1000
27   GRONDIN Flavien 1299 Cad FRA REU +28B -9N -16N -10B -24B +34N 2 15,5 2 1055
28   BORTEL Serge 1499 Jun FRA REU -27N +34B -6N -20B +31B -18N 2 13,5 2 1000
29   AUBERVAL Denis 1499 Cad FRA REU -30B -3N -22B +34N -19B +33N 2 13 2 1000
30   RUKTOOA Stefen 1499 Cad FRA REU +29N -5B -13N =25N -22B -24N 1,5 17 1 1000
31   CAZAL Julian 860 Min FRA REU =26N -14B +32N -11B -28N -25N 1,5 15 1 1000
32   PERIBE Cyril 1499 Cad FRA REU -18N =23N -31B +33B -14N -19N 1,5 14,5 1 1000
33   ETIENNE Jean Loic 1499 Jun FRA REU -17B -20N -10B -32N +34B -29B 1 13,5 1 1000
34   PANTCHENKO Cyril 1499 Pup FRA REU -9B -28N -25B -29B -33N -27B 0 13,5 0 1000