Tournoi interne 2003 / 2004

Participants

 
Nom
Elo
Cat.
Fede
Ligue
Club
1
BENKE Martin
1760 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
2
CARON Jean-Marie
1940 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
3
DIJOUX Julien
1600 N
Pup
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
4
FAUSTIN Patrice
1570 N
Min
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
5
FRANCOIS Gerard
1720 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
6
GIRAUD Aymeric
1620 N
Pup
FRA
LYO
Lyon Olympique Echecs
7
GRETRY Patrice
2090 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
8
HOAREAU William
1580 N
Pup
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
9
KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim
1660 N
Min
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
10
NOEL Philippe
1420 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
11
OLIVIER Jean
1700 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
12
PAYET Daniel
1499 E
SenM
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
13
RAJAOBELINA Hery
1820 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
14
RIBOTTE Yannick
1510 N
Cad
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie
15
TESAN Mickael
1870 N
Sen
FRA
IDF
Tour Blanche Echecs
16
TRAVERS Christophe
1800 N
Sen
FRA
REU
Club d'Echecs de Ste Marie

 

Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl
Nom
Elo
Cat.
Fédé
Ligue
Rd01
Rd02
Rd03
Rd04
Rd05
Rd06
Rd07
Pts
Sol.
Cum.
Per.
FFE
1
CARON Jean-Marie
1940
Sen
FRA
REU
+15B
+2N
+5B
=3N
+6B
+9N
-4B
5,5
28,5
25
1997
1991
2
BENKE Martin
1760
Sen
FRA
REU
+12N
-1B
=7N
+13B
=5B
+11N
+3N
5
23,5
18
1894
1871
3
GRETRY Patrice
2090
Sen
FRA
REU
+10N
+13B
-9N
=1B
+8N
>5B
-2B
4,5
24,25
19
1803
4
DIJOUX Julien
1600
Pup
FRA
REU
-9N
-7B
=10N
+16B
+13N
+8B
+1N
4,5
22
12,5
1767
1761
5
FRANCOIS Gerard
1720
Sen
FRA
REU
+7N
+8B
-1N
+9B
=2N
<3N
=6B
4
26,5
19
1840
1837
6
HOAREAU William
1580
Pup
FRA
REU
=8N
=10B
=13N
+7B
-1N
+12B
=5N
4
23,5
15,5
1731
1752
7
RIBOTTE Yannick
1510
Cad
FRA
REU
-5B
+4N
=2B
-6N
-11B
+16N
+10B
3,5
25
11,5
1626
1608
8
OLIVIER Jean
1700
Sen
FRA
REU
=6B
-5N
+16B
+11N
-3B
-4N
+9B
3,5
24
13,5
1694
1666
9
TRAVERS Christophe
1800
Sen
FRA
REU
+4B
-14N
+3B
-5N
+10B
-1B
-8N
3
29,5
15
1740
1746
10
KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim
1660
Min
FRA
REU
-3B
=6N
=4B
+12N
-9N
+13B
-7N
3
22,5
11,5
1624
1613
11
PAYET Daniel
1499
SenM
FRA
REU
-14B
=16N
>15B
-8B
+7N
-2B
=13N
3
21,75
10,5
1513
1520
12
GIRAUD Aymeric
1620
Pup
FRA
LYO
-2B
-15N
EXE
-10B
>16N
-6N
>16N
3
20,5
6
969
1235
13
FAUSTIN Patrice
1570
Min
FRA
REU
+16B
-3N
=6B
-2N
-4B
-10N
=11B
2
24,5
10
1513
1468
14
TESAN Mickael
1870
Sen
FRA
IDF
+11N
+9B
 
 
 
 
 
2
23
13
15
RAJAOBELINA Hery
1820
Sen
FRA
REU
-1N
+12B
<11N
 
 
 
 
1
22,25
6
16
NOEL Philippe
1420
Sen
FRA
REU
-13N
=11B
-8N
-4N
<12B
-7B
<12B
0,5
17,5
3
1239
1214

 

Les parties

Cliquez ici pour voir les parties et/ou enregistrez-les au format

Le vainqueur

BRAVO JEAN-MARIE !
| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT